Room plan

Length.

Width.                  


U

school

theater

block

banquet

Oval
Brasserie6,359----5024
Gerbrandy8,857,9213240185026
Beatrix7,912323660264532
Beatrix&Gerbrandy7,921-5212044150-
Willem-Alexander5,89,61420351630-
Restaurant6,815----6034
Juliana6,87,8141630142922

.

​Contact

Would you like to receive more information or make a reseravtion request?
Please call + 31 13 528 88 56 or fill out the form. 

captcha

Mansion Bos en Ven

Klompven 26
5062 AK Oisterwijk

Contact

  +31 (0)13 - 528 88 56
  +31 (0)13 - 528 68 10
  info@bos-ven.nl

Created by iForHospitality